Дата
|
Предмет
|
Количество участников
|
Победитель/и
|
Призеры
|
27.09.2023
|
Физика
|
32 (7-11 классы)
|
Егорова Софья (7)
|
Иванова Дарья (7)
Андреев Арсений (7)
Федорова Анастасия (7)
Барашов Михаил (11)
Сорокин Богдан (11)
Петров Алексей (10)
Сидоров Максим (9)
|
28.09.2023
|
Право
|
27 (10-11 классы)
15 (9 класс)
|
Андреева Яна (10)
Гордеева Анна (11)
Шлябина Карина (9А)
|
Никандрова Ксения (10)
Федорова Анастасия (10)
Никитина Виктория (10)
Филиппова Дарья (11)
Алексеев Евгений (9А)
Федорова Екатерина (9В)
|
29.09.2023
|
Физическая культура
|
20 (девочки 5-6 классы)
16 (мальчики 5-6 классы)
18 (девочки 7-8 классы)
14 (мальчики 7-8 классы)
16 (юноши 9-11 классы)
19 (девушки 9-11 классы)
|
Владимирова Юлия (6А)
Макарова Дарья (6Б)
Григорьев Ярослав (6А)
Филиппова Софья (8В)
Алексеев Руслан (8Б)
Суранов Павел (10Е)
Андреева Яна (10)
|
Гордеева Софья (5А)
Павлова Ульяна (5Б)
Трофимова Александра (6Б)
Сергеев Александр (5А)
Терентьев Даниил (5В)
Семенов Антон (6А)
Никонорова Надежда (7Б)
Ефремова Дарья (7Б)
Васильева Дарья (8В)
Иванова Софья (8Б)
Федоров Иван (8А)
Алексеев Сергей (8Б)
Павлов Руслан (10Е)
Сорокин Богдан (11)
Михайлова Ксения (9В)
Никитина Виктория (10Г)
Григорьева Ангелина (10Е)
Михайлова Анна (11)
|
02.10.2023
|
История
|
35 (5 класс)
14 (6 класс)
20 (8 класс)
9 (10 класс)
13 (11 класс)
|
Тимофеева Ирина (5А)
Романов Михаил (6Б)
Алексеев Руслан (8Б)
Андреева Яна (10Г)
Гордеева Анна (11)
|
Егоров Егор (5Б)
Никифорова Магдалина (5В)
Григорьева Таисия (5В)
Васильев Николай (6А)
Вязанкин Иван (6Б)
Иванов Алексей (8Б)
Сапожникова Софья (8Б)
Никандрова Ксения (10Г)
Максимова Наталия (10Г)
Тимофеева Ксения (11)
Моисеева Анастасия (11)
|
03.10.2023
|
Английский язык
|
26 (5 класс)
22 (6 класс)
23 (7 класс)
11 (8 класс)
28 (9-11 классы)
|
Алексеев Дмитрий (5Б)
Романов Михаил (6Б)
Янович Даниил (6В)
Архипова Елена (7Б)
Алексеев Руслан (8Б)
Гордеева Анна (11)
|
Сергеева Ярослава (5В)
Михайлов Игорь (5В)
Качанова Таисия (5В)
Ефремова София (5В)
Волкова Ангелина (5В)
Тимофеева Ирина (5А)
Кириллов Егор (6Б)
Егорова Екатерина (6Б)
Маленков Юрий (6Б)
Петрова Марина (6В)
Анисимова Дарья (7В)
Иванова Дарья (7В)
Лаврентьев Павел (7Б)
Анисимова Яна (7В)
Терентьева Софья (7Б)
Тихонова Дарья (7Б)
Удяков Роман (8В)
Александрова Ксения (8Б)
Филиппова Дарья (11)
Павлова Кристина (11)
Майорова Татьяна (9В)
Андреева Яна (10Г)
Михайлова Анна (11)
Никитина Светлана (10Е)
|
04.10.2023
|
Химия
|
19 (9, 11 классы)
|
Сидоров Максим (9А)
|
Леонтьева Ева (8Б)
Архипов Арсений (9А)
|
06.10.2023
|
Астрономия
|
7 (11 класс)
|
Ананьева Дарья (11)
|
|
09.10.2023
|
Экология
|
10 (11 класс)
28 (8-9 классы)
10 (10 класс)
|
Петухова Мария (11)
Алексеева Мария (8В)
Шлябина Карина (9А)
Григорьева Ангелина (10)
|
Ананьева Дарья (11)
Трофимов Артем (11)
Алексеев Артемий (8В)
Александров Максим (8А)
Майорова Татьяна (9В)
Сидоров Максим (9А)
Арсентьев Дмитрий (10)
Леонтьева Евгения (10)
Иванова Анастасия (10)
|
10.10.2023
|
Экономика
|
14 (10 класс)
9 (11 класс)
|
Андреева Яна (10Г)
Никифорова Евгения (11)
|
Никандрова Ксения (10Г)
Никитина Виктория (10Г)
Михайлова Анна (11)
Филиппова Дарья (11)
|
11.10.2023
|
Биология
|
10 (5 класс)
3 (6 класс)
13 (7-8 классы)
27 (9 класс)
11 (10-11 классы)
|
Константинов Артем (5В)
Сидоров Никита (6В)
Семенова Арина (7А)
Михайлова Анастасия (8Б)
Сидоров Максим (9А)
Андреева Яна (10Е)
Ананьева Дарья (11Е)
|
Ильин Александр (5А)
Тимофеева Ирина (5А)
Григорьев Ярослав (6А)
Михайлова Людмила (7А)
Федорова Анастасия (7Б)
Павлова Полина (7А)
Архипова Елена (7Б)
Сергеева Анастасия (7А)
Леонтьева Ева (8Б)
Иванова Софья (8Б)
Федотова Ярослава (8В)
Капитонова Ольга (9А)
Березова Арина (9А)
Павлова Ксения (9В)
Дмитриева Дарья (9А)
Иванова Анастасия (10Е)
Петухова Мария (11Е)
Герасимова Ольга (11Е)
Семенова Анастасия (11Е)
|
12.10.2023
|
Литература
|
19 (5 класс)
13 (6 класс)
17 (7 класс)
11 (8 класс)
11 (9 класс)
18 (10-11 классы)
|
Михайлов Павел (5)
Романов Михаил (6Б)
Тихонова Дарья (7Б)
Суранова Ксения (8Б)
Майорова Татьяна (9В)
Филиппова Дарья (11)
Михайлова Анна (11)
|
Григорьева Таисия (5)
Терентьева Виктория (5)
Кротова Анна (5)
Сергеева Ярослава (5)
Маленков Юрий (6Б)
Петрова Милена (6Б)
Иванова Ксения (7Б)
Терентьева Софья (7Б)
Иванова Дарья (7В)
Алексеев Руслан (8Б)
Александрова Ксения (8Б)
Васильева Валерия (8Б)
Покровская Эвелина (9Б)
Семенова Алина (9Б)
Алексеев Евгений (9А)
Иванов Даниил (9А)
Никифорова Екатерина (11)
|
13.10.2023
|
Обществознание
|
19 (7 класс)
14 (6 класс)
20 (8 класс)
19 (9 класс)
26 (10-11 классы)
|
Спиридонова Мария (7Б)
Маленьков Юрий (6Б)
Тарасов Артемий (8А)
Григорьева Карина (9А)
Андреева Яна (10Г)
Никифорова Евгения (11)
|
Архипова Елена (7Б)
Никандрова Анастасия (7В)
Данилова Анна (7А)
Анисимова Яна (7В)
Анисимова Дарья (7В)
Егорова Софья (7В)
Иванова Ксения (7Б)
Кузьмина Кармелита (7В)
Андреев Дмитрий (7Б)
Павлова Полина (7А)
Макарова Дарья (6Б)
Семкин Арсений (6В)
Матвеева Элизабетта (6А)
Михайлов Евгений (8В)
Васильева Дарья (8В)
Сапожникова Софья (8Б)
Суранова Ксения (8Б)
Шлябина Карина (9А)
Константинова Анастасия (9А)
Прокопьева Татьяна (9В)
Путеров Алексей (9Б)
Михайлова Татьяна (9А)
Никандрова Ксения (10Г)
Орлова Татьяна (10Г)
Филиппова Дарья (11)
Михайлова Анна (11)
Никифорова Екатерина (11)
|
17.10.2023
|
Математика
|
11 (6 класс)
|
sma23620/edu213013/6/6g326
|
|
sma23620/edu213013/6/63w76
sma23620/edu213013/6/r445r
sma23620/edu213013/6/56z26
|
|
|
|
18.10.2023
|
Математика
|
6 (3 класс)
20 (4 класс)
|
Павлова Анастасия (4В)
|
Павлов Никита (4В)
Ефимова Елизавета (4В)
Лекарева Арина (4В)
|
19.10.2023
|
Русский язык
|
9 (3 класс)
22 (5 класс)
19 (6 класс)
25 (7 класс)
16 (8 класс)
16 (9 класс)
20 (10-11 классы)
9 (3 класс)
|
Сорокина Аделина (3Б)
Никитина Анастасия (5)
Маленков Юрий (6Б)
Терентьева Софья (7)
Суранова Ксения (8Б)
Березова Арина (9)
Гордеева Анна (11)
Никитина Светлана (10)
Сорокина Аделина (3Б)
|
Ильина Виктория (3А)
Кузнецов Павел (3Б)
Кротова Анна (5)
Сергеева Ярослава (5)
Ефремова Софья (5)
Егорова Екатерина (6Б)
Романов Михаил (6Б)
Петрова Марина (6В)
Емельянова Анна (6Б)
Спиридонова Мария (7Б)
Архипова Елена (7Б)
Леонтьева Ева (7Б)
Тихонова Дарья (7Б)
Иванова Ксения (7Б)
Захарова Анастасия (8Б)
Александрова Ксения (8Б)
Иванова Софья (8Б)
Ананьев Максим (9)
Майорова Татьяна (9)
Путеров Алексей (9)
Михайлова Анна (11)
Федорова Анна (10)
Леонтьева Евгения (10)
Васильев Константин (10)
Ильина Виктория (3А)
Кузнецов Павел (3Б)
|
20.10.2023
|
ОБЖ
|
19 (8 класс)
|
Леонтьева Ева (8Б)
|
Васильев Эдуард (8А)
Сапожникова Софья (8Б)
Алексеев Сергей (8Б)
|
23.10.2023
|
География
|
6 (6 класс)
14 (7 класс)
12 (8 класс)
20 (9 класс)
11 (10 класс)
13 (11 класс)
|
Романов Михаил (6Б)
Антонов Ярослав (7Б)
Терентьева Софья (7Б)
Алексеев Артемий (8В)
Путеров Алексей (9Б)
Филиппов Александр (10Г)
Герасимова Ольга (11)
|
Маленьков Юрий (6Б)
Леонтьева Ульяна (7Б)
Тихонова Дарья (7Б)
Андреев Арсений (8В)
Михайлов Евгений (8В)
Алексеев Евгений (9А)
Ананьев Максим (9Б)
Суранов Павел (10Е)
Арсентьев Дмитрий (10Е)
|
25.10.2023
|
Информатика
|
17 (7 класс)
11 (8 класс)
10 (9 класс)
1 (10 класс)
1 (11 класс)
|
- |
- |
27.10.2023
|
Технология
|
10 (5-6 классы)
21 (7-8 классы)
5 (9-11 классы)
|
Владимирова Есения (5Б)
Михайлова Анастасия (8Б)
Анисимова Дарья (7В)
Удяков Роман (8В)
Никитина Светлана (10Е)
Никифорова Екатерина (11О)
Петров Алексей (10Е)
|
Павлова Ульяна (5В)
Алексеева Мария (5В)
Емельянова Зарина (5В)
Федотова Ярослава (8В)
Тихонова Дарья (7Б)
Терентьева Софья (7Б)
Трофимов Никита (7Б)
Андреев Дмитрий (7Б)
|